Sport in Hamm (Westf.)

Elefant
Elefant
Genaue Uhrzeit
Aktuelles Datum

2. Handball Bundesliga

Tabelle

Fr.  1. 9.2023  19:00  HSG Nordhorn-Lingen       - EHV Aue                     27:25  (1. Spieltag)
Fr.  1. 9.2023  19:00  VfL Lübeck-Schwartau      - HSC 2000 Coburg             30:29  (1. Spieltag)
Fr.  1. 9.2023  20:30  TSV Bayer Dormagen        - TuS N-Lübbecke              20:25  (1. Spieltag)
Sa.  2. 9.2023  18:00  VfL Eintracht Hagen       - SG BBM Bietigheim           26:32  (1. Spieltag)
Sa.  2. 9.2023  18:00  TV 05/07 Hüttenberg       - HC Elbflorenz 2006          26:30  (1. Spieltag)
Sa.  2. 9.2023  19:30  ASV Hamm-Westfalen        - TuSEM Essen                 36:23  (1. Spieltag)
So.  3. 9.2023  17:00  1. VfL Potsdam            - GWD Minden                  31:30  (1. Spieltag)
So.  3. 9.2023  17:00  TV Großwallstadt          - Dessau-Rosslauer HV         36:31  (1. Spieltag)
Mo.  4. 9.2023  19:30  Eulen Ludwigshafen        - TuS Vinnhorst               31:27  (1. Spieltag)

Fr.  8. 9.2023  19:00  Dessau-Rosslauer HV       - VfL Eintracht Hagen         26:19  (2. Spieltag)
Fr.  8. 9.2023  19:30  HSC 2000 Coburg           - TV Großwallstadt            29:26  (2. Spieltag)
Fr.  8. 9.2023  20:30  TuS N-Lübbecke            - HSG Nordhorn-Lingen         27:21  (2. Spieltag)
Sa.  9. 9.2023  18:00  EHV Aue                   - ASV Hamm-Westfalen          29:33  (2. Spieltag)
Sa.  9. 9.2023  18:00  TuS Vinnhorst             - VfL Lübeck-Schwartau        26:27  (2. Spieltag)
Sa.  9. 9.2023  19:30  GWD Minden                - TV 05/07 Hüttenberg         28:30  (2. Spieltag)
So. 10. 9.2023  17:00  SG BBM Bietigheim         - Eulen Ludwigshafen          31:25  (2. Spieltag)
So. 10. 9.2023  17:00  TuSEM Essen               - TSV Bayer Dormagen          26:23  (2. Spieltag)
Mo. 11. 9.2023  19:30  HC Elbflorenz 2006        - 1. VfL Potsdam              33:27  (2. Spieltag)

Fr. 15. 9.2023  19:00  Eulen Ludwigshafen        - EHV Aue                     40:29  (3. Spieltag)
Fr. 15. 9.2023  19:30  TSV Bayer Dormagen        - TuS Vinnhorst               35:29  (3. Spieltag)
Fr. 15. 9.2023  20:30  VfL Lübeck-Schwartau      - GWD Minden                  26:34  (3. Spieltag)
Sa. 16. 9.2023  18:00  ASV Hamm-Westfalen        - HC Elbflorenz 2006          36:30  (3. Spieltag)
Sa. 16. 9.2023  18:00  TV Großwallstadt          - SG BBM Bietigheim           34:33  (3. Spieltag)
Sa. 16. 9.2023  19:30  TV 05/07 Hüttenberg       - TuS N-Lübbecke              28:33  (3. Spieltag)
So. 17. 9.2023  17:00  1. VfL Potsdam            - TuSEM Essen                 23:24  (3. Spieltag)
So. 17. 9.2023  17:00  HSG Nordhorn-Lingen       - Dessau-Rosslauer HV         33:27  (3. Spieltag)
Mo. 18. 9.2023  19:30  VfL Eintracht Hagen       - HSC 2000 Coburg             26:24  (3. Spieltag)

Fr. 22. 9.2023  19:00  TuS Vinnhorst             - TV 05/07 Hüttenberg         32:37  (4. Spieltag)
Fr. 22. 9.2023  19:30  EHV Aue                   - VfL Lübeck-Schwartau        26:27  (4. Spieltag)
Fr. 22. 9.2023  20:30  TuS N-Lübbecke            - Eulen Ludwigshafen          31:41  (4. Spieltag)
Sa. 23. 9.2023  18:00  HSC 2000 Coburg           - TSV Bayer Dormagen          28:22  (4. Spieltag)
Sa. 23. 9.2023  18:00  GWD Minden                - ASV Hamm-Westfalen          28:29  (4. Spieltag)
Sa. 23. 9.2023  19:30  Dessau-Rosslauer HV       - 1. VfL Potsdam              20:27  (4. Spieltag)
So. 24. 9.2023  17:00  HC Elbflorenz 2006        - TuSEM Essen                 26:24  (4. Spieltag)
So. 24. 9.2023  17:00  TV Großwallstadt          - VfL Eintracht Hagen         30:26  (4. Spieltag)
Mo. 25. 9.2023  19:30  SG BBM Bietigheim         - HSG Nordhorn-Lingen         29:23  (4. Spieltag)

Fr. 29. 9.2023  19:00  1. VfL Potsdam            - HSC 2000 Coburg             32:28  (5. Spieltag)
Fr. 29. 9.2023  19:30  HC Elbflorenz 2006        - GWD Minden                  26:32  (5. Spieltag)
Fr. 29. 9.2023  20:30  TuSEM Essen               - TuS N-Lübbecke              31:28  (5. Spieltag)
Sa. 30. 9.2023  18:00  TSV Bayer Dormagen        - EHV Aue                     26:17  (5. Spieltag)
Sa. 30. 9.2023  18:00  VfL Lübeck-Schwartau      - Dessau-Rosslauer HV         34:39  (5. Spieltag)
Sa. 30. 9.2023  19:30  TV 05/07 Hüttenberg       - SG BBM Bietigheim           23:30  (5. Spieltag)
So.  1.10.2023  17:00  ASV Hamm-Westfalen        - TuS Vinnhorst               31:30  (5. Spieltag)
So.  1.10.2023  17:00  Eulen Ludwigshafen        - VfL Eintracht Hagen         30:36  (5. Spieltag)
So.  1.10.2023  17:00  HSG Nordhorn-Lingen       - TV Großwallstadt            37:31  (5. Spieltag)

Sa.  7.10.2023  18:00  TuS N-Lübbecke            - HC Elbflorenz 2006          29:21  (6. Spieltag)
Sa.  7.10.2023  18:00  TV Großwallstadt          - Eulen Ludwigshafen          32:29  (6. Spieltag)
Sa.  7.10.2023  18:00  EHV Aue                   - TV 05/07 Hüttenberg         29:25  (6. Spieltag)
Sa.  7.10.2023  19:30  HSC 2000 Coburg           - ASV Hamm-Westfalen          22:26  (6. Spieltag)
So.  8.10.2023  17:00  SG BBM Bietigheim         - VfL Lübeck-Schwartau        34:25  (6. Spieltag)
So.  8.10.2023  17:00  VfL Eintracht Hagen       - HSG Nordhorn-Lingen         33:38  (6. Spieltag)
So.  8.10.2023  17:00  Dessau-Rosslauer HV       - TSV Bayer Dormagen          34:35  (6. Spieltag)
So.  8.10.2023  18:30  GWD Minden                - TuSEM Essen                 22:22  (6. Spieltag)
Mo.  9.10.2023  19:30  TuS Vinnhorst             - 1. VfL Potsdam              22:31  (6. Spieltag)

Fr. 13.10.2023  19:00  GWD Minden                - TuS Vinnhorst               30:26  (7. Spieltag)
Fr. 13.10.2023  19:30  TuSEM Essen               - EHV Aue                     32:20  (7. Spieltag)
Fr. 13.10.2023  20:30  ASV Hamm-Westfalen        - Dessau-Rosslauer HV         34:31  (7. Spieltag)
Sa. 14.10.2023  18:00  HSG Nordhorn-Lingen       - HSC 2000 Coburg             27:36  (7. Spieltag)
Sa. 14.10.2023  18:00  TV 05/07 Hüttenberg       - VfL Eintracht Hagen         33:35  (7. Spieltag)
Sa. 14.10.2023  19:30  TSV Bayer Dormagen        - SG BBM Bietigheim           35:40  (7. Spieltag)
So. 15.10.2023  17:00  1. VfL Potsdam            - TuS N-Lübbecke              29:29  (7. Spieltag)
So. 15.10.2023  17:00  HC Elbflorenz 2006        - TV Großwallstadt            34:25  (7. Spieltag)
Mo. 16.10.2023  19:30  VfL Lübeck-Schwartau      - Eulen Ludwigshafen          31:28  (7. Spieltag)

Fr. 20.10.2023  19:00  VfL Eintracht Hagen       - TSV Bayer Dormagen          35:28  (8. Spieltag)
Fr. 20.10.2023  19:30  TuS Vinnhorst             - HC Elbflorenz 2006          32:29  (8. Spieltag)
Fr. 20.10.2023  20:30  SG BBM Bietigheim         - ASV Hamm-Westfalen          35:31  (8. Spieltag)
Sa. 21.10.2023  18:00  Eulen Ludwigshafen        - HSG Nordhorn-Lingen         30:31  (8. Spieltag)
Sa. 21.10.2023  18:00  EHV Aue                   - 1. VfL Potsdam              30:32  (8. Spieltag)
Sa. 21.10.2023  19:30  TuS N-Lübbecke            - GWD Minden                  31:28  (8. Spieltag)
So. 22.10.2023  17:00  HSC 2000 Coburg           - TV 05/07 Hüttenberg         31:31  (8. Spieltag)
So. 22.10.2023  17:00  TV Großwallstadt          - VfL Lübeck-Schwartau        32:28  (8. Spieltag)
So. 22.10.2023  17:00  Dessau-Rosslauer HV       - TuSEM Essen                 29:29  (8. Spieltag)

Di. 24.10.2023  19:30  TuS N-Lübbecke            - TuS Vinnhorst               34:32  (9. Spieltag)
Mi. 25.10.2023  19:00  ASV Hamm-Westfalen        - TV Großwallstadt            39:34  (9. Spieltag)
Mi. 25.10.2023  19:00  HC Elbflorenz 2006        - HSC 2000 Coburg             28:25  (9. Spieltag)
Mi. 25.10.2023  19:00  GWD Minden                - EHV Aue                     34:33  (9. Spieltag)
Mi. 25.10.2023  19:30  TuSEM Essen               - SG BBM Bietigheim           24:25  (9. Spieltag)
Mi. 25.10.2023  19:30  VfL Lübeck-Schwartau      - VfL Eintracht Hagen         37:30  (9. Spieltag)
Mi. 25.10.2023  19:30  TV 05/07 Hüttenberg       - Dessau-Rosslauer HV         29:24  (9. Spieltag)
Mi. 25.10.2023  20:00  1. VfL Potsdam            - Eulen Ludwigshafen          35:30  (9. Spieltag)
Mi. 25.10.2023  20:00  TSV Bayer Dormagen        - HSG Nordhorn-Lingen         33:25  (9. Spieltag)

Sa. 28.10.2023  18:00  HSC 2000 Coburg           - TuS N-Lübbecke              30:29  (10. Spieltag)
Sa. 28.10.2023  18:00  Eulen Ludwigshafen        - TV 05/07 Hüttenberg         30:28  (10. Spieltag)
Sa. 28.10.2023  18:00  TV Großwallstadt          - TSV Bayer Dormagen          32:34  (10. Spieltag)
Sa. 28.10.2023  18:00  TuS Vinnhorst             - TuSEM Essen                 22:22  (10. Spieltag)
Sa. 28.10.2023  19:30  EHV Aue                   - HC Elbflorenz 2006          24:28  (10. Spieltag)
So. 29.10.2023  17:00  VfL Eintracht Hagen       - ASV Hamm-Westfalen          41:26  (10. Spieltag)
So. 29.10.2023  17:00  HSG Nordhorn-Lingen       - VfL Lübeck-Schwartau        31:27  (10. Spieltag)
So. 29.10.2023  17:00  GWD Minden                - Dessau-Rosslauer HV         39:41  (10. Spieltag)
So. 29.10.2023  18:30  SG BBM Bietigheim         - 1. VfL Potsdam              27:31  (10. Spieltag)

Fr. 10.11.2023  19:00  TV 05/07 Hüttenberg       - VfL Lübeck-Schwartau        26:17  (11. Spieltag)
Fr. 10.11.2023  19:30  TuS Vinnhorst             - HSC 2000 Coburg             19:37  (11. Spieltag)
Fr. 10.11.2023  20:30  GWD Minden                - SG BBM Bietigheim           30:33  (11. Spieltag)
Sa. 11.11.2023  18:00  TuS N-Lübbecke            - EHV Aue                     27:31  (11. Spieltag)
Sa. 11.11.2023  19:30  TSV Bayer Dormagen        - Eulen Ludwigshafen          29:33  (11. Spieltag)
So. 12.11.2023  17:00  HC Elbflorenz 2006        - Dessau-Rosslauer HV         34:26  (11. Spieltag)
So. 12.11.2023  17:00  TuSEM Essen               - TV Großwallstadt            22:24  (11. Spieltag)
Mo. 13.11.2023  19:30  ASV Hamm-Westfalen        - HSG Nordhorn-Lingen         33:32  (11. Spieltag)
Mo. 13.11.2023  19:30  1. VfL Potsdam            - VfL Eintracht Hagen         31:28  (11. Spieltag)

Fr. 17.11.2023  19:00  VfL Eintracht Hagen       - GWD Minden                  37:34  (12. Spieltag)
Fr. 17.11.2023  20:30  HSC 2000 Coburg           - TuSEM Essen                 28:23  (12. Spieltag)
Mi.  8.11.2023  19:30  Eulen Ludwigshafen        - ASV Hamm-Westfalen          32:31  (12. Spieltag)
Sa. 18.11.2023  18:00  SG BBM Bietigheim         - HC Elbflorenz 2006          35:34  (12. Spieltag)
Sa. 18.11.2023  18:00  VfL Lübeck-Schwartau      - TSV Bayer Dormagen          29:29  (12. Spieltag)
Sa. 18.11.2023  19:30  Dessau-Rosslauer HV       - TuS N-Lübbecke              22:28  (12. Spieltag)
So. 19.11.2023  17:00  EHV Aue                   - TuS Vinnhorst                23:28   (12. Spieltag)
So. 19.11.2023  17:00  TV Großwallstadt          - TV 05/07 Hüttenberg          33:28   (12. Spieltag)
Mo. 20.11.2023  19:30  HSG Nordhorn-Lingen       - 1. VfL Potsdam               25:27   (12. Spieltag)

Fr. 24.11.2023  19:00  TuS Vinnhorst             - Dessau-Rosslauer HV          34:26   (13. Spieltag)
Fr. 24.11.2023  19:30  GWD Minden                - TV Großwallstadt             29:30   (13. Spieltag)
Fr. 24.11.2023  20:30  TuSEM Essen               - Eulen Ludwigshafen           30:24   (13. Spieltag)
Sa. 25.11.2023  18:00  EHV Aue                   - HSC 2000 Coburg              28:33   (13. Spieltag)
Sa. 25.11.2023  18:00  TuS N-Lübbecke            - SG BBM Bietigheim            27:24   (13. Spieltag)
Sa. 25.11.2023  19:30  TV 05/07 Hüttenberg       - HSG Nordhorn-Lingen          32:32   (13. Spieltag)
So. 26.11.2023  18:00  ASV Hamm-Westfalen        - TSV Bayer Dormagen           28:27   (13. Spieltag)
So. 26.11.2023  18:00  VfL Potsdam               - VfL Lübeck-Schwartau         28:27   (13. Spieltag)
So. 26.11.2023  17:00  HC Elbflorenz 2006        - VfL Eintracht Hagen          40:33   (13. Spieltag)

Mi. 29.11.2023  19:00  Eulen Ludwigshafen        - HC Elbflorenz 2006           31:29   (14. Spieltag)
Mi. 29.11.2023  19:00  VfL Eintracht Hagen       - TuS N-Lübbecke               38:30   (14. Spieltag)
Mi. 29.11.2023  19:00  Dessau-Rosslauer HV       - EHV Aue                      29:27   (14. Spieltag)
Mi. 29.11.2023  19:30  SG BBM Bietigheim         - TuS Vinnhorst                28:14   (14. Spieltag)
Mi. 29.11.2023  19:30  HSC 2000 Coburg           - GWD Minden                   27:22   (14. Spieltag)
Mi. 29.11.2023  19:30  TSV Bayer Dormagen        - TV 05/07 Hüttenberg          31:38   (14. Spieltag)
Mi. 29.11.2023  20:00  HSG Nordhorn-Lingen       - TuSEM Essen                  30:25   (14. Spieltag)
Mi. 29.11.2023  20:00  VfL Lübeck-Schwartau      - ASV Hamm-Westfalen           30:34   (14. Spieltag)
Do. 30.11.2023  19:30  TV Großwallstadt          - 1. VfL Potsdam               30:36   (14. Spieltag)

Sa. 21.11.2023  19:30  HSC 2000 Coburg           - Dessau-Rosslauer HV          30:25   (15. Spieltag)
Sa.  2.12.2023  18:00  TV 05/07 Hüttenberg       - ASV Hamm-Westfalen           29:31   (15. Spieltag)
Sa.  2.12.2023  19:30  TuS N-Lübbecke            - VfL Lübeck-Schwartau         25:29   (15. Spieltag)
So.  3.12.2023  17:00  1. VfL Potsdam            - TSV Bayer Dormagen           27:22   (15. Spieltag)
So.  3.12.2023  17:00  HC Elbflorenz 2006        - HSG Nordhorn-Lingen          28:21   (15. Spieltag)
So.  3.12.2023  17:00  TuSEM Essen               - VfL Eintracht Hagen          21:18   (15. Spieltag)
So.  3.12.2023  18:30  GWD Minden                - Eulen Ludwigshafen           31:29   (15. Spieltag)
So.  3.12.2023  18:30  TuS Vinnhorst             - TV Großwallstadt             32:35   (15. Spieltag)
Mo.  4.12.2023  19:00  EHV Aue                   - SG BBM Bietigheim            27:31   (15. Spieltag)

Fr.  8.12.2023  19:00  SG BBM Bietigheim         - HSC 2000 Coburg              28:20   (16. Spieltag)
Fr.  8.12.2023  19:30  ASV Hamm-Westfalen        - 1. VfL Potsdam               30:30   (16. Spieltag)
Fr.  8.12.2023  20:30  VfL Eintracht Hagen       - EHV Aue                      37:30   (16. Spieltag)
Sa.  9.12.2023  18:00  HSG Nordhorn-Lingen       - TuS Vinnhorst                30:30   (16. Spieltag)
Sa.  9.12.2023  19:30  TV Großwallstadt          - TuS N-Lübbecke               24:30   (16. Spieltag)
So. 10.12.2023  17:00  Eulen Ludwigshafen        - Dessau-Rosslauer HV          35:32   (16. Spieltag)
So. 10.12.2023  17:00  VfL Lübeck-Schwartau      - HC Elbflorenz 2006           31:29   (16. Spieltag)
So. 10.12.2023  17:00  TV 05/07 Hüttenberg       - TuSEM Essen                  33:25   (16. Spieltag)
Mo. 11.12.2023  19:30  TSV Bayer Dormagen        - GWD Minden                   24:18   (16. Spieltag)

Fr. 17.04.2024  19:00  EHV Aue                   - TV Großwallstadt             24:28   (17. Spieltag)
Sa. 16.12.2023  18:00  GWD Minden                - HSG Nordhorn-Lingen          25:26   (17. Spieltag)
Sa. 16.12.2023  18:00  Dessau-Rosslauer HV       - SG BBM Bietigheim            26:34   (17. Spieltag)
Sa. 16.12.2023  18:00  TuS Vinnhorst             - VfL Eintracht Hagen          23:30   (17. Spieltag)
Sa. 16.12.2023  19:30  HSC 2000 Coburg           - Eulen Ludwigshafen           37:31   (17. Spieltag)
So. 17.12.2023  17:00  1. VfL Potsdam            - TV 05/07 Hüttenberg          32:23   (17. Spieltag)
So. 17.12.2023  17:00  HC Elbflorenz 2006        - TSV Bayer Dormagen           30:26   (17. Spieltag)
So. 17.12.2023  17:00  TuSEM Essen               - VfL Lübeck-Schwartau         31:19   (17. Spieltag)
So. 17.12.2023  18:30  TuS N-Lübbecke            - ASV Hamm-Westfalen           31:30   (17. Spieltag)

Fr. 22.12.2023  19:00  TuS N-Lübbecke            - TSV Bayer Dormagen           23:22   (18. Spieltag)
Fr. 22.12.2023  19:30  HSC 2000 Coburg           - VfL Lübeck-Schwartau         26:21   (18. Spieltag)
Fr. 22.12.2023  20:00  HC Elbflorenz 2006        - TV 05/07 Hüttenberg          28:31   (18. Spieltag)
Fr. 22.12.2023  20:00  EHV Aue                   - HSG Nordhorn-Lingen          34:31   (18. Spieltag)
Fr. 22.12.2023  20:30  TuSEM Essen               - ASV Hamm-Westfalen           26:31   (18. Spieltag)
Sa. 23.12.2023  18:00  SG BBM Bietigheim         - VfL Eintracht Hagen          33:36   (18. Spieltag)
Sa. 23.12.2023  18:00  Dessau-Rosslauer HV       - TV Großwallstadt             33:27   (18. Spieltag)
Sa. 23.12.2023  18:00  TuS Vinnhorst             - Eulen Ludwigshafen           26:29   (18. Spieltag)
Sa. 23.12.2023  19:30  GWD Minden                - 1. VfL Potsdam               24:36   (18. Spieltag)

Di. 26.12.2023  17:30  1. VfL Potsdam            - HC Elbflorenz 2006           34:24   (19. Spieltag)
Di. 26.12.2023  17:30  TSV Bayer Dormagen        - TuSEM Essen                  34:32   (19. Spieltag)
Di. 26.12.2023  18:00  TV Großwallstadt          - HSC 2000 Coburg              34:29   (19. Spieltag)
Di. 26.12.2023  18:00  VfL Lübeck-Schwartau      - TuS Vinnhorst                30:20   (19. Spieltag)
Di. 26.12.2023  18:30  ASV Hamm-Westfalen        - EHV Aue                      37:28   (19. Spieltag)
Di. 26.12.2023  18:30  Eulen Ludwigshafen        - SG BBM Bietigheim            29:36   (19. Spieltag)
Di. 26.12.2023  19:00  VfL Eintracht Hagen       - Dessau-Rosslauer HV          37:32   (19. Spieltag)
Di. 26.12.2023  19:00  TV 05/07 Hüttenberg       - GWD Minden                   31:28   (19. Spieltag)
Di. 26.12.2023  19:30  HSG Nordhorn-Lingen       - TuS N-Lübbecke               26:30   (19. Spieltag)

Fr.  9. 2.2024  19:00  EHV Aue                   - Eulen Ludwigshafen           37:33   (20. Spieltag)
Fr.  9. 2.2024  19:30  TuSEM Essen               - 1. VfL Potsdam               21:25   (20. Spieltag)
Fr.  9. 2.2024  20:00  HC Elbflorenz 2006        - ASV Hamm-Westfalen           26:30   (20. Spieltag)
Sa. 10. 2.2024  18:00  TuS N-Lübbecke            - TV 05/07 Hüttenberg          33:22   (20. Spieltag)
Sa. 10. 2.2024  18:00  TuS Vinnhorst             - TSV Bayer Dormagen           30:26   (20. Spieltag)
Sa. 10. 2.2024  19:30  SG BBM Bietigheim         - TV Großwallstadt             23:21   (20. Spieltag)
So. 11. 2.2024  17:00  HSC 2000 Coburg           - VfL Eintracht Hagen          24:28   (20. Spieltag)
So. 11. 2.2024  17:00  GWD Minden                - VfL Lübeck-Schwartau         31:35   (20. Spieltag)
So. 11. 2.2024  17:00  Dessau-Rosslauer HV       - HSG Nordhorn-Lingen          36:26   (20. Spieltag)

Fr. 16. 2.2024  19:00  1. VfL Potsdam            - Dessau-Rosslauer HV          26:33   (21. Spieltag)
Fr. 16. 2.2024  19:30  VfL Eintracht Hagen       - TV Großwallstadt             26:23   (21. Spieltag)
Fr. 16. 2.2024  19:30  TSV Bayer Dormagen        - HSC 2000 Coburg              25:33   (21. Spieltag)
Fr. 16. 2.2024  20:00  ASV Hamm-Westfalen        - GWD Minden                   33:26   (21. Spieltag)
Sa. 17. 2.2024  18:00  HSG Nordhorn-Lingen       - SG BBM Bietigheim            29:32   (21. Spieltag)
Sa. 17. 2.2024  19:30  VfL Lübeck-Schwartau      - EHV Aue                      32:22   (21. Spieltag)
So. 18. 2.2024  17:00  Eulen Ludwigshafen        - TuS N-Lübbecke               34:32   (21. Spieltag)
So. 18. 2.2024  17:00  TuSEM Essen               - HC Elbflorenz 2006           31:34   (21. Spieltag)
Mo. 19. 2.2024  19:30  TV 05/07 Hüttenberg       - TuS Vinnhorst                28:34   (21. Spieltag)

Fr. 23. 2.2024  19:00  Dessau-Rosslauer HV       - VfL Lübeck-Schwartau         32:29   (22. Spieltag)
Fr. 23. 2.2024  19:30  VfL Eintracht Hagen       - Eulen Ludwigshafen           30:29   (22. Spieltag)
Fr. 23. 2.2024  20:00  GWD Minden                - HC Elbflorenz 2006           21:31   (22. Spieltag)
Sa. 24. 2.2024  18:00  SG BBM Bietigheim         - TV 05/07 Hüttenberg          39:27   (22. Spieltag)
Sa. 24. 2.2024  18:00  TuS N-Lübbecke            - TuSEM Essen                  27:28   (22. Spieltag)
Sa. 24. 2.2024  18:00  TuS Vinnhorst             - ASV Hamm-Westfalen           24:34   (22. Spieltag)
Sa. 24. 2.2024  19:30  HSC 2000 Coburg           - 1. VfL Potsdam               30:31   (22. Spieltag)
So. 25. 2.2024  17:00  TV Großwallstadt          - HSG Nordhorn-Lingen          35:39   (22. Spieltag)
So. 25. 2.2024  17:00  EHV Aue                   - TSV Bayer Dormagen           24:33   (22. Spieltag)

Do. 29. 2.2024  19:30  1. VfL Potsdam            - TuS Vinnhorst                40:28   (23. Spieltag)
Fr.  1. 3.2024  19:00  TSV Bayer Dormagen        - Dessau-Rosslauer HV          26:23   (23. Spieltag)
Fr.  1. 3.2024  19:30  ASV Hamm-Westfalen        - HSC 2000 Coburg              27:31   (23. Spieltag)
Fr.  1. 3.2024  20:00  TuSEM Essen               - GWD Minden                   25:31   (23. Spieltag)
Sa.  2. 3.2024  18:00  HC Elbflorenz 2006        - TuS N-Lübbecke               32:32   (23. Spieltag)
Sa.  2. 3.2024  19:30  VfL Lübeck-Schwartau      - SG BBM Bietigheim            28:24   (23. Spieltag)
Sa.  2. 3.2024  19:30  TV 05/07 Hüttenberg       - EHV Aue                      37:25   (23. Spieltag)
So.  3. 3.2024  17:00  Eulen Ludwigshafen        - TV Großwallstadt             34:32   (23. Spieltag)
So.  3. 3.2024  17:00  HSG Nordhorn-Lingen       - VfL Eintracht Hagen          39:37   (23. Spieltag)

Fr.  8. 3.2024  19:00  TV Großwallstadt          - HC Elbflorenz 2006           27:30   (24. Spieltag)
Fr.  8. 3.2024  19:30  SG BBM Bietigheim         - TSV Bayer Dormagen           36:30   (24. Spieltag)
Fr.  8. 3.2024  20:00  TuS N-Lübbecke            - 1. VfL Potsdam               27:27   (24. Spieltag)
Sa.  9. 3.2024  18:00  HSC 2000 Coburg           - HSG Nordhorn-Lingen          34:30   (24. Spieltag)
Sa.  9. 3.2024  18:00  TuS Vinnhorst             - GWD Minden                   25:25   (24. Spieltag)
Sa.  9. 3.2024  19:30  VfL Eintracht Hagen       - TV 05/07 Hüttenberg          33:29   (24. Spieltag)
So. 10. 3.2024  17:00  Eulen Ludwigshafen        - VfL Lübeck-Schwartau         32:28   (24. Spieltag)
So. 10. 3.2024  17:00  Dessau-Rosslauer HV       - ASV Hamm-Westfalen           35:44   (24. Spieltag)
So. 10. 3.2024  17:00  EHV Aue                   - TuSEM Essen                  26:21   (24. Spieltag)

Fr. 22. 3.2024  19:00  TV 05/07 Hüttenberg       - HSC 2000 Coburg              27:25   (25. Spieltag)
Fr. 22. 3.2024  19:30  TSV Bayer Dormagen        - VfL Eintracht Hagen          28:32   (25. Spieltag)
Fr. 22. 3.2024  20:00  HSG Nordhorn-Lingen       - Eulen Ludwigshafen           24:37   (25. Spieltag)
Sa. 23. 3.2024  18:00  1. VfL Potsdam            - EHV Aue                      40:28   (25. Spieltag)
Sa. 23. 3.2024  18:00  GWD Minden                - TuS N-Lübbecke               31:25   (25. Spieltag)
Sa. 23. 3.2024  19:30  TuSEM Essen               - Dessau-Rosslauer HV          23:28   (25. Spieltag)
So. 24. 3.2024  17:00  HC Elbflorenz 2006        - TuS Vinnhorst                29:20   (25. Spieltag)
So. 24. 3.2024  17:00  VfL Lübeck-Schwartau      - TV Großwallstadt             32:26   (25. Spieltag)
Mi. 27. 3.2024  19:30  ASV Hamm-Westfalen        - SG BBM Bietigheim            32:33   (25. Spieltag)

Do. 28. 3.2024  19:00  VfL Eintracht Hagen       - VfL Lübeck-Schwartau         38:31   (26. Spieltag)
Do. 28. 3.2024  19:30  Dessau-Rosslauer HV       - TV 05/07 Hüttenberg          35:23   (26. Spieltag)
Do. 28. 3.2024  20:00  HSG Nordhorn-Lingen       - TSV Bayer Dormagen           25:27   (26. Spieltag)
Sa. 30. 3.2024  18:00  Eulen Ludwigshafen        - 1. VfL Potsdam               37:40   (26. Spieltag)
Sa. 30. 3.2024  18:00  EHV Aue                   - GWD Minden                   28:31   (26. Spieltag)
So. 31. 3.2024  17:00  TV Großwallstadt          - ASV Hamm-Westfalen           26:32   (26. Spieltag)
So. 31. 3.2024  18:30  SG BBM Bietigheim         - TuSEM Essen                  28:28   (26. Spieltag)
Mo.  1. 4.2024  17:00  HSC 2000 Coburg           - HC Elbflorenz 2006           32:35   (26. Spieltag)
Mo.  1. 4.2024  18:30  TuS Vinnhorst             - TuS N-Lübbecke               24:26   (26. Spieltag)

Fr.  5. 4.2024  19:00  VfL Lübeck-Schwartau      - HSG Nordhorn-Lingen          32:30   (27. Spieltag)
Fr.  5. 4.2024  19:30  TSV Bayer Dormagen        - TV Großwallstadt             34:35   (27. Spieltag)
Fr.  5. 4.2024  20:00  1. VfL Potsdam            - SG BBM Bietigheim            34:31   (27. Spieltag)
Sa.  6. 4.2024  18:00  Dessau-Rosslauer HV       - GWD Minden                   35:35   (27. Spieltag)
Sa.  6. 4.2024  19:30  HC Elbflorenz 2006        - EHV Aue                      39:29   (27. Spieltag)
Sa.  6. 4.2024  19:30  TV 05/07 Hüttenberg       - Eulen Ludwigshafen           35:30   (27. Spieltag)
So.  7. 4.2024  17:00  ASV Hamm-Westfalen        - VfL Eintracht Hagen          34:36   (27. Spieltag)
So.  7. 4.2024  17:00  TuSEM Essen               - TuS Vinnhorst                30:27   (27. Spieltag)
Mo.  8. 4.2024  19:30  TuS N-Lübbecke            - HSC 2000 Coburg              28:22   (27. Spieltag)

Di.  9. 4.2024  19:30  Eulen Ludwigshafen        - TSV Bayer Dormagen           30:27   (28. Spieltag)
Fr. 12. 4.2024  19:00  VfL Eintracht Hagen       - 1. VfL Potsdam               37:33   (28. Spieltag)
Fr. 12. 4.2024  19:00  VfL Lübeck-Schwartau      - TV 05/07 Hüttenberg          31:28   (28. Spieltag)
Fr. 12. 4.2024  19:00  EHV Aue                   - TuS N-Lübbecke               25:27   (28. Spieltag)
Fr. 12. 4.2024  19:30  HSC 2000 Coburg           - TuS Vinnhorst                25:20   (28. Spieltag)
Fr. 12. 4.2024  19:30  TV Großwallstadt          - TuSEM Essen                  25:33   (28. Spieltag)
Fr. 12. 4.2024  19:30  Dessau-Rosslauer HV       - HC Elbflorenz 2006           29:28   (28. Spieltag)
Fr. 12. 4.2024  20:00  SG BBM Bietigheim         - GWD Minden                   34:33   (28. Spieltag)
Fr. 12. 4.2024  20:00  HSG Nordhorn-Lingen       - ASV Hamm-Westfalen           23:26   (28. Spieltag)

Fr. 19. 4.2024  19:00  TuSEM Essen               - HSC 2000 Coburg              27:31   (29. Spieltag)
Fr. 19. 4.2024  19:30  ASV Hamm-Westfalen        - Eulen Ludwigshafen           35:38   (29. Spieltag)
Fr. 19. 4.2024  19:30  1. VfL Potsdam            - HSG Nordhorn-Lingen          35:28   (29. Spieltag)
Fr. 19. 4.2024  20:00  TuS N-Lübbecke            - Dessau-Rosslauer HV          26:26   (29. Spieltag)
Sa. 20. 4.2024  18:00  TSV Bayer Dormagen        - VfL Lübeck-Schwartau         34:28   (29. Spieltag)
Sa. 20. 4.2024  19:30  TuS Vinnhorst             - EHV Aue                      24:17   (29. Spieltag)
So. 21. 4.2024  17:00  HC Elbflorenz 2006        - SG BBM Bietigheim            28:29   (29. Spieltag)
So. 21. 4.2024  17:00  TV 05/07 Hüttenberg       - TV Großwallstadt             26:29   (29. Spieltag)
Mo. 22. 4.2024  19:30  GWD Minden                - VfL Eintracht Hagen          32:31   (29. Spieltag)

Fr. 26. 4.2024  19:00  HSC 2000 Coburg           - EHV Aue                      33:26   (30. Spieltag)
Fr. 26. 4.2024  19:30  VfL Eintracht Hagen       - HC Elbflorenz 2006           30:31   (30. Spieltag)
Fr. 26. 4.2024  20:00  Eulen Ludwigshafen        - TuSEM Essen                  32:37   (30. Spieltag)
Sa. 27. 4.2024  18:00  SG BBM Bietigheim         - TuS N-Lübbecke               34:26   (30. Spieltag)
Sa. 27. 4.2024  18:00  Dessau-Rosslauer HV       - TuS Vinnhorst                42:35   (30. Spieltag)
Sa. 27. 4.2024  19:30  TSV Bayer Dormagen        - ASV Hamm-Westfalen           34:37   (30. Spieltag)
Sa. 27. 4.2024  19:30  VfL Lübeck-Schwartau      - 1. VfL Potsdam               29:29   (30. Spieltag)
So. 28. 4.2024  17:00  TV Großwallstadt          - GWD Minden                   27:27   (30. Spieltag)
So. 28. 4.2024  17:00  HSG Nordhorn-Lingen       - TV 05/07 Hüttenberg          31:30   (30. Spieltag)

Fr.  3. 5.2024  19:00  GWD Minden                - HSC 2000 Coburg              30:23   (31. Spieltag)
Fr.  3. 5.2024  19:30  TuSEM Essen               - HSG Nordhorn-Lingen          25:29   (31. Spieltag)
Fr.  3. 5.2024  20:00  TuS Vinnhorst             - SG BBM Bietigheim            24:31   (31. Spieltag)
Sa.  4. 5.2024  16:00  EHV Aue                   - Dessau-Rosslauer HV          27:29   (31. Spieltag)
Sa.  4. 5.2024  18:00  ASV Hamm-Westfalen        - VfL Lübeck-Schwartau         34:30   (31. Spieltag)
Sa.  4. 5.2024  18:00  TuS N-Lübbecke            - VfL Eintracht Hagen          35:26   (31. Spieltag)
Sa.  4. 5.2024  19:30  1. VfL Potsdam            - TV Großwallstadt             43:28   (31. Spieltag)
So.  5. 5.2024  17:00  HC Elbflorenz 2006        - Eulen Ludwigshafen           30:25   (31. Spieltag)
So.  5. 5.2024  17:00  TV 05/07 Hüttenberg       - TSV Bayer Dormagen           35:29   (31. Spieltag)

Fr. 17. 5.2024  19:00  HSG Nordhorn-Lingen       - HC Elbflorenz 2006           30:34   (32. Spieltag)
Fr. 17. 5.2024  19:30  VfL Lübeck-Schwartau      - TuS N-Lübbecke               34:25   (32. Spieltag)
Fr. 17. 5.2024  20:00  Eulen Ludwigshafen        - GWD Minden                   28:28   (32. Spieltag)
Sa. 18. 5.2024  18:00  ASV Hamm-Westfalen        - TV 05/07 Hüttenberg          32:36   (32. Spieltag)
Sa. 18. 5.2024  18:00  TSV Bayer Dormagen        - 1. VfL Potsdam               27:32   (32. Spieltag)
Sa. 18. 5.2024  19:30  Dessau-Rosslauer HV       - HSC 2000 Coburg              27:30   (32. Spieltag)
So. 19. 5.2024  17:00  SG BBM Bietigheim         - EHV Aue                      41:29   (32. Spieltag)
So. 19. 5.2024  17:00  VfL Eintracht Hagen       - TuSEM Essen                  32:33   (32. Spieltag)
Mo. 20. 5.2024  19:30  TV Großwallstadt          - TuS Vinnhorst                31:25   (32. Spieltag)

Fr. 24. 5.2024  19:00  GWD Minden                - TSV Bayer Dormagen           32:29   (33. Spieltag)
Fr. 24. 5.2024  19:30  1. VfL Potsdam            - ASV Hamm-Westfalen           38:32   (33. Spieltag)
Fr. 24. 5.2024  20:00  TuSEM Essen               - TV 05/07 Hüttenberg          28:31   (33. Spieltag)

Sa. 25. 5.2024  18:00  TuS N-Lübbecke            - TV Großwallstadt             33:25   (33. Spieltag)
Sa. 25. 5.2024  18:00  EHV Aue                   - VfL Eintracht Hagen          34:34   (33. Spieltag)
Sa. 25. 5.2024  19:30  HSC 2000 Coburg           - SG BBM Bietigheim            33:32   (33. Spieltag)

So. 26. 5.2024  17:00  HC Elbflorenz 2006        - VfL Lübeck-Schwartau         ---   (33. Spieltag)
So. 26. 5.2024  17:00  TuS Vinnhorst             - HSG Nordhorn-Lingen          ---   (33. Spieltag)

Mo. 27. 5.2024  19:30  Dessau-Rosslauer HV       - Eulen Ludwigshafen           ---   (33. Spieltag)

Sa.  1. 6.2024  18:00  SG BBM Bietigheim         - Dessau-Rosslauer HV          ---   (34. Spieltag)
Sa.  1. 6.2024  18:00  ASV Hamm-Westfalen        - TuS N-Lübbecke               ---   (34. Spieltag)
Sa.  1. 6.2024  18:00  Eulen Ludwigshafen        - HSC 2000 Coburg              ---   (34. Spieltag)
Sa.  1. 6.2024  18:00  VfL Eintracht Hagen       - TuS Vinnhorst                ---   (34. Spieltag)
Sa.  1. 6.2024  18:00  TV Großwallstadt          - EHV Aue                      ---   (34. Spieltag)
Sa.  1. 6.2024  18:00  HSG Nordhorn-Lingen       - GWD Minden                   ---   (34. Spieltag)
Sa.  1. 6.2024  18:00  TSV Bayer Dormagen        - HC Elbflorenz 2006           ---   (34. Spieltag)
Sa.  1. 6.2024  18:00  VfL Lübeck-Schwartau      - TuSEM Essen                  ---   (34. Spieltag)
Sa.  1. 6.2024  18:00  TV 05/07 Hüttenberg       - 1. VfL Potsdam               ---   (34. Spieltag)