Elefant
Elefant
Webutation

Eishockey Regionalliga West

Homepage Uhr
Aktueller Kalender

Statistiken



Datum Zeit Heim   Gast Ergeb. 1.Dr. 2.Dr. 3.Dr. OT SO
01.12.19 19:00 Dinslakener Kobras  -  Neusser EV 8:7 1:2 3:4 4:1 -:- -:-
01.12.19 19:00 Hammer Eisbären  -  Ratinger Ice Aliens 4:2 0:1 1:1 3:0 -:- -:-
01.12.19 19:00 EHC Neuwied  -  EG Diez-Limburg 3:4 0:1 0:2 3:0 0:1 -:-



Datum Zeit Heim   Gast Ergeb. 1.Dr. 2.Dr. 3.Dr. OT SO
06.12.19 20:00 Ratinger Ice Aliens  -  Neusser EV 5:4 OT 2:1 0:0 2:3 1:0 -:-
06.12.19 20:30 Diez-Limburg  -  Dinslakener Kobras 7:2 2:0 3:0 2:2 -:- -:-


Datum Zeit Heim   Gast Ergeb. 1.Dr. 2.Dr. 3.Dr. OT SO
08.12.19 18:30 Herforder EV  -  Hammer Eisbären -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
08.12.19 19:00 EG Diez-Limburg  -  Ratinger Ice Aliens -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
08.12.19 19:00 EHC Neuwied  -  Dinslakener Kobras -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-



Datum Zeit Heim   Gast Ergeb. 1.Dr. 2.Dr. 3.Dr. OT SO
13.12.19 20:00 Neusser EV  -  Ratinger Ice Aliens -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
13.12.19 20:00 Herforder EV  -  Dinslakener Kobras -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
13.12.19 20:00 Hammer Eisbären  -  EHC Neuwied -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-



Datum Zeit Heim   Gast Ergeb. 1.Dr. 2.Dr. 3.Dr. OT SO
14.12.19 18:00 Neusser EV  -  Herforder EV -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
Pl. Tabelle                     Sp   S3   S2   N1   N0    Tore   ±    Pkt
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. EG Dietz-Limburg            15   12    1    0    2    84:49  +35   38
 2. Hammer Eisbären             14   10    0    0    4    72:48  +24   30
 3. Herforder EV                14    7    2    1    4    66:52  +14   26
 4. EHC Neuwied                 14    8    0    2    4    53:40  +13   26
 5. Dinslakener Kobras          14    5    0    1    8    55:68  -13   16
 6. Ratinger Ice Aliens         13    2    3    0    8    43:70  -27   12
 7. Neusser EV                  16    0    0    2   14    45:91  -46    2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------

Spielplan Regionalliga West 2019/2020
Datum Zeit Heim   Gast Ergeb. 1.Dr. 2.Dr. 3.Dr. OT SO
27.09.19 20:00 Dinslakener Kobras  -  Herforder EV 5:6 n.V. 1:1 2:2 2:2 0:1 -:-
27.09.19 20:00 EHC Neuwied  -  Hammer Eisbären 7:2 2:0 1:2 4:0 -:- -:-
27.09.19 20:30 EG Diez-Limburg  -  Neusser EV 12:4 6:0 4:4 2:0 -:- -:-



Datum Zeit Heim   Gast Ergeb. 1.Dr. 2.Dr. 3.Dr. OT SO
29.09.19 18:00 Herforder EV  -  Ratinger Ice Aliens 4:5 1:1 0:3 3:1 -:- -:-
29.09.19 18:30 Hammer Eisbären  -  EG Diez-Limburg 2:4 1:1 0:1 1:2 -:- -:-
29.09.19 20:00 Neusser EV  -  EHC Neuwied 2:5 0:2 2:2 0:1 -:- -:-



Datum Zeit Heim   Gast Ergeb. 1.Dr. 2.Dr. 3.Dr. OT SO
06.10.19 20:00 EG Diez-Limburg  -  Ratinger Ice Aliens 9:1 1:1 4:0 4:0 -:- -:-
06.10.19 20:00 EHC Neuwied  -  Dinslakener Kobras 3:2 2:0 0:1 1:1 -:- -:-
06.10.19 20:00 Herforder EV  -  Hammer Eisbären 6:4 2:0 2:3 2:1 -:- -:-



Datum Zeit Heim   Gast Ergeb. 1.Dr. 2.Dr. 3.Dr. OT SO
11.10.19 20:00 Dinslakener Kobras  -  Neusser EV 3:2 0:0 0:0 3:2 -:- -:-
11.10.19 20:00 EHC Neuwied  -  EG Diez-Limburg 2:4 1:1 0:2 1:1 -:- -:-
11.10.19 20:00 Hammer Eisbären  -  Ratinger Ice Aliens 7:2 1:1 1:0 5:1 -:- -:-



Datum Zeit Heim   Gast Ergeb. 1.Dr. 2.Dr. 3.Dr. OT SO
13.10.19 18:00 Ratinger Ice Aliens  -  Neusser EV 6:5 1:2 2:3 2:0 1:0 -:-
13.10.19 19:00 EHC Neuwied  -  Herforder EV 1:4 0:1 1:2 0:1 -:- -:-
13.10.19 19:00 EG Diez-Limburg  -  Dinslakener Kobras 6:5 3:1 2:3 1:1 -:- -:-



Datum Zeit Heim   Gast Ergeb. 1.Dr. 2.Dr. 3.Dr. OT SO
18.10.19 20:00 EG Diez-Limburg  -  Herforder EV 7:3 2:1 3:0 2:2 -:- -:-
18.10.19 20:00 Neusser EV  -  Hammer Eisbären 5:10 1:0 1:4 3:6 -:- -:-
18.10.19 20:00 Ratinger Ice Aliens  -  Dinslakener Kobras 4:2 0:1 2:1 2:0 -:- -:-



Datum Zeit Heim   Gast Ergeb. 1.Dr. 2.Dr. 3.Dr. OT SO
20.10.19 19:00 Dinslakener Kobras  -  Hammer Eisbären 3:5 1:0 1:3 1:2 -:- -:-
20.10.19 20:00 Neusser EV  -  Herforder EV 1:6 0:2 1:2 0:2 -:- -:-



Datum Zeit Heim   Gast Ergeb. 1.Dr. 2.Dr. 3.Dr. OT SO
25.10.19 20:00 Hammer Eisbären  -  EHC Neuwied 3:2 1:1 1:0 1:1 -:- -:-
25.10.19 20:00 Neusser EV  -  EG Diez-Limburg 2:5 0:1 1:1 1:3 -:- -:-
25.10.19 20:30 Herforder EV  -  Dinslakener Kobras 8:3 4:0 3:2 1:1 -:- -:-



Datum Zeit Heim   Gast Ergeb. 1.Dr. 2.Dr. 3.Dr. OT SO
27.10.19 18:00 Ratinger Ice Aliens  -  Herforder EV 4:3 1:2 0:0 2:1 1:0 -:-
27.10.19 19:00 EHC Neuwied  -  Neusser EV 2:1 0:1 1:0 1:0 -:- -:-
27.10.19 19:30 EG Diez-Limburg  -  Hammer Eisbären 5:3 4:0 1:1 0:2 -:- -:-



Datum Zeit Heim   Gast Ergeb. 1.Dr. 2.Dr. 3.Dr. OT SO
01.11.19
v. 22.12.
20:30 EG Diez-Limburg  -  Herforder EV 5:2 1:0 2:1 2:1 -:- -:-
03.11.19 18:00 Herforder EV  -  EG Diez-Limburg 2:3 0:0 0:0 2:3 -:- -:-
03.11.19 18:30 Hammer Eisbären  -  Neusser EV 7:1 2:0 3:0 2:1 -:- -:-
03.11.19 19:00 Dinslakener Kobras  -  Ratinger Ice Aliens 5:1 1:0 2:0 2:1 -:- -:-



Datum Zeit Heim   Gast Ergeb. 1.Dr. 2.Dr. 3.Dr. OT SO
08.11.19 20:00 Neusser EV  -  Dinslakener Kobras 3:4 1:1 0:2 2:1 -:- -:-
08.11.19 20:00 Ratinger Ice Aliens  -  Hammer Eisbären 3:7 0:3 1:3 2:1 -:- -:-
08.11.19 20:30 Herforder EV  -  EHC Neuwied 6:5 1:3 3:2 1:0 1:0 -:-



Datum Zeit Heim   Gast Ergeb. 1.Dr. 2.Dr. 3.Dr. OT SO
10.11.19 19:00 Dinslakener Kobras  -  EG Diez-Limburg 6:5 1:1 2:3 3:1 -:- -:-
10.11.19 19:00 EHC Neuwied  -  Neusser EV 6:1 1:0 4:0 1:1 -:- -:-



Datum Zeit Heim   Gast Ergeb. 1.Dr. 2.Dr. 3.Dr. OT SO
15.11.19 20:00 Dinslakener Kobras  -  EHC Neuwied 4:8 1:3 1:1 2:4 -:- -:-
15.11.19 20:00 Ratinger Ice Aliens  -  EG Diez-Limburg 4:10 2:4 1:2 1:4 -:- -:-



Datum Zeit Heim   Gast Ergeb. 1.Dr. 2.Dr. 3.Dr. OT SO
17.11.19 19:00 EHC Neuwied  -  Ratinger Ice Aliens 3:1 2:0 0:0 1:1 -:- -:-
17.11.19 19:30 EG Diez-Limburg  -  Neusser EV 3:2 2:0 1:1 0:1 -:- -:-



Datum Zeit Heim   Gast Ergeb. 1.Dr. 2.Dr. 3.Dr. OT SO
22.11.19 20:00 Dinslakener Kobras  -  Herforder EV 1:4 0:1 1:2 0:1 -:- -:-
22.11.19 20:00 EHC Neuwied  -  Hammer Eisbären 2:4 0:2 1:1 1:1 -:- -:-



Datum Zeit Heim   Gast Ergeb. 1.Dr. 2.Dr. 3.Dr. OT SO
24.11.19 18:00 Ratinger Ice Aliens  -  Herforder EV 5:7 0:2 3:4 2:1 -:- -:-
24.11.19 19:30 EG Diez-Limburg  -  Hammer Eisbären 2:8 0:7 2:0 0:1 -:- -:-
24.11.19 20:00 Neusser EV  -  EHC Neuwied 2:4 0:2 1:2 1:0 -:- -:-



Datum Zeit Heim   Gast Ergeb. 1.Dr. 2.Dr. 3.Dr. OT SO
29.11.19 20:00 Dinslakener Kobras  -  Hammer Eisbären 4:6 0:1 2:3 2:2 -:- -:-
29.11.19 20:30 Herforder EV  -  Neusser EV 5:3 2:0 2:1 1:2 -:- -:-



Datum Zeit Heim   Gast Ergeb. 1.Dr. 2.Dr. 3.Dr. OT SO
01.12.19 19:00 Dinslakener Kobras  -  Neusser EV 8:7 1:2 3:4 4:1 -:- -:-
01.12.19 19:00 Hammer Eisbären  -  Ratinger Ice Aliens 4:2 0:1 1:1 3:0 -:- -:-
01.12.19 19:00 EHC Neuwied  -  EG Diez-Limburg 3:4 0:1 0:2 3:0 0:1 -:-



Datum Zeit Heim   Gast Ergeb. 1.Dr. 2.Dr. 3.Dr. OT SO
06.12.19 20:00 Ratinger Ice Aliens  -  Neusser EV 5:4 OT 2:1 0:0 2:3 1:0 -:-
06.12.19 20:30 Diez-Limburg  -  Dinslakener Kobras 7:2 2:0 3:0 2:2 -:- -:-



Datum Zeit Heim   Gast Ergeb. 1.Dr. 2.Dr. 3.Dr. OT SO
08.12.19 18:30 Herforder EV  -  Hammer Eisbären -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
08.12.19 19:00 EG Diez-Limburg  -  Ratinger Ice Aliens -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
08.12.19 19:00 EHC Neuwied  -  Dinslakener Kobras -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-



Datum Zeit Heim   Gast Ergeb. 1.Dr. 2.Dr. 3.Dr. OT SO
13.12.19 20:00 Neusser EV  -  Ratinger Ice Aliens -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
13.12.19 20:00 Herforder EV  -  Dinslakener Kobras -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
13.12.19 20:00 Hammer Eisbären  -  EHC Neuwied -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-



Datum Zeit Heim   Gast Ergeb. 1.Dr. 2.Dr. 3.Dr. OT SO
14.12.19 18:00 Neusser EV  -  Herforder EV -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-



Datum Zeit Heim   Gast Ergeb. 1.Dr. 2.Dr. 3.Dr. OT SO
15.12.19 18:00 Ratinger Ice Aliens  -  Dinslakener Kobras -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-



Datum Zeit Heim   Gast Ergeb. 1.Dr. 2.Dr. 3.Dr. OT SO
20.12.19 20:00 Hammer Eisbären  -  EG Diez-Limburg -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
20.12.19 20:30 Herforder EV  -  EHC Neuwied -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-



Datum Zeit Heim   Gast Ergeb. 1.Dr. 2.Dr. 3.Dr. OT SO
22.12.19 18:30 Hammer Eisbären  -  Neusser EV -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
22.12.19 19:00 EG Diez-Limburg  -  Herforder EV 5:2 1:0 2:1 2:1 -:- -:-
22.12.19 19:00 Dinslakener Kobras  -  Ratinger Ice Aliens -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-



Datum Zeit Heim   Gast Ergeb. 1.Dr. 2.Dr. 3.Dr. OT SO
27.12.19 20:00 Neusser EV  -  Dinslakener Kobras -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
27.12.19 20:00 Ratinger Ice Aliens  -  Hammer Eisbären -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
27.12.19 20:30 EG Diez-Limburg  -  EHC Neuwied -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-



Datum Zeit Heim   Gast Ergeb. 1.Dr. 2.Dr. 3.Dr. OT SO
29.12.19 19:00 EHC Neuwied  -  Herforder EV -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-



Datum Zeit Heim   Gast Ergeb. 1.Dr. 2.Dr. 3.Dr. OT SO
03.01.20 20:00 EHC Neuwied  -  Ratinger Ice Aliens -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
03.01.20 20:00 Hammer Eisbären  -  Dinslakener Kobras -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
03.01.20 20:30 Herforder EV  -  Neusser EV -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-



Datum Zeit Heim   Gast Ergeb. 1.Dr. 2.Dr. 3.Dr. OT SO
05.01.20 18:00 Ratinger Ice Aliens  -  EG Diez-Limburg -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
05.01.20 18:30 Hammer Eisbären  -  Herforder EV -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
05.01.20 19:00 Dinslakener Kobras  -  EHC Neuwied -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-



Datum Zeit Heim   Gast Ergeb. 1.Dr. 2.Dr. 3.Dr. OT SO
10.01.20 20:00 Dinslakener Kobras  -  EG Diez-Limburg -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
10.01.20 20:00 Herforder EV  -  Ratinger Ice Aliens -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
10.01.20 20:00 Neusser EV  -  Hammer Eisbären -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-



Datum Zeit Heim   Gast Ergeb. 1.Dr. 2.Dr. 3.Dr. OT SO
12.01.20 18:00 Ratinger Ice Aliens  -  EHC Neuwied -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
12.01.20 20:00 Neusser EV  -  EG Diez-Limburg -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-



Datum Zeit Heim   Gast Ergeb. 1.Dr. 2.Dr. 3.Dr. OT SO
17.01.20 20:00 Hammer Eisbären  -  Dinslakener Kobras -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
17.01.20 20:00 Ratinger Ice Aliens  -  EHC Neuwied -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
17.01.20 20:30 Herforder EV  -  EG Diez-Limburg -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-



Datum Zeit Heim   Gast Ergeb. 1.Dr. 2.Dr. 3.Dr. OT SO
19.01.20 18:30 Hammer Eisbären  -  Herforder EV -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
19.01.20 19:00 EG Diez-Limburg  -  EHC Neuwied -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
19.01.20 20:00 Neusser EV  -  Ratinger Ice Aliens -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-