Elefant
Elefant
Webutation

Play off Spiele

Homepage Uhr
Aktueller Kalender

Statistiken

Seitenanfang

Viertelfinale

Halbfinale

Finale

Tabelle

Pl. Tabelle                     Sp   S3   S2   N1   N0     Tore    ±     Pkt
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Hammer Eisbären             36   31    0    0    5    256:94   +162   93
 2. Herforder EV                36   29    1    0    6    226:103  +123   89
 3. EHC Neuwied                 36   27    0    1    8    227:127  +100   82
 4. EG Dietz-Limburg            36   21    2    0   13    229:151  +78    67
 5. Ratinger Ice Aliens         36   20    0    2   14    168:141  +27    62
 6. Dinslakener Kobras          36   15    2    1   18    168:158  +10    50
 7. Soester EG                  36   15    1    1   19    165:189  -24    48
 8. Neusser EV                  36    8    1    2   25    129:215  -86    28
 9. EC Lauterbach               36    4    0    1   31    108:296  -188   13
10. Löwen Frankfurt             36    2    1    0   33     74:276  -202    8
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Viertelfinale

Play-Off-Stand (best of five)
                                          Sp.  ges.   Sp.1   Sp.2   Sp.3   Sp.4   Sp.5

Hammer Eisbären   -  Neusser EV            3    3:0   10:0    5:2    7:4    0:0    0:0
Herforder EV      -  Soester EG            3    3:0    5:2    8:3   12:2    0:0    0:0
EHC Neuwied Bären -  Dinslakener EC Kobras 3    3:2    4:3    4:7    5:4    4:6    7:1
EG Diez-Limburg   -  Ratinger Ice Aliens   3    3:0    6:3    6:5    7:2    0:0    0:0

Ergebnisse
                                                    Erg.  1.Dr.  2.Dr.  3.Dr.  OT.  SO.
15.02.2019
Hammer Eisbären       -  Neusser EV                 10:0   3:0   4:0   3:0   0:0   0:0
Herforder EV          -  Soester EG                  5:2   2:1   2:1   1:0   0:0   0:0
EHC Neuwied Bären     -  Dinslakener EC Kobras       4:3   2:2   2:0   0:1   0:0   0:0
EG Diez-Limburg       -  Ratinger Ice Aliens         6:3   1:0   1:1   4:2   0:0   0:0

17.02.2019
Neusser EV            -  Hammer Eisbären             2:5   0:0   0:2   2:3   0:0   0:0
Soester EG            -  Herforder EV                3:8   0:3   2:3   1:2   0:0   0:0
Dinslakener EC Kobras -  EHC Neuwied Bären           7:4   1:1   4:1   2:2   0:0   0:0
Ratinger Ice Aliens   -  EG Diez-Limburg             5:6   3:2   1:4   1:0   0:0   0:0

22.02.2019
Hammer Eisbären       -  Neusser EV                  7:4   2:1   2:2   3:1   0:0   0:0
Herforder EV          -  Soester EG                 12:2   2:2   4:0   6:0   0:0   0:0
EHC Neuwied Bären     -  Dinslakener EC Kobras       5:4   0:1   3:2   2:1   0:0   0:0
EG Diez-Limburg       -  Ratinger Ice Aliens         7:2   1:0   0:2   6:0   0:0   0:0

24.02.2019
Dinslakener EC Kobras -  EHC Neuwied Bären           6:4   1:0   2:2   3:2   0:0   0:0

26.02.2019
EHC Neuwied Bären     -  Dinslakener EC Kobras       7:1   2:0   3:1   2:0   0:0   0:0

Seitenanfang

Viertelfinale

Halbfinale

Finale


Halbfinale

Hammer EisbärenHerforder EVEG Diez-LimburgEHC Neuwied Bären

                                          Sp.  ges.   Sp.1   Sp.2   Sp.3   Sp.4   Sp.5

Hammer Eisbären       -  EG Diez-Limburg   5   3:2     5:4   10:4    4:5    3:6    5:2
Herforder EV          -  EHC Neuwied Bären 5   3:2     5:4    4:3    6:7    4:6    7:3


Ergebnisse
                                                    Erg.   1.Dr.  2.Dr.  3.Dr.  OT.    SO.
01.03.2019
20:00 Hammer Eisbären       -  EG Diez-Limburg    5:4 n.V. 1:0    1:1    2:3    1:0    0:0
20:30 Herforder EV          -  EHC Neuwied Bären  5:4 n.V. 1:1    2:1    1:2    1:0    0:0


03.03.2019
19:00 EHC Neuwied Bären     -  Herforder EV       3:4      1:3    2:1    0:0    0:0    0:0
19:30 EG Diez-Limburg       -  Hammer Eisbären    4:10     2:4    1:4    1:2    0:0    0:0


08.03.2019
19:30 Hammer Eisbären       -  EG Diez-Limburg    4:5      1:5    0:0    3:0    0:0    0:0
20:00 Herforder EV          -  EHC Neuwied Bären  6:7      1:2    3:1    2:3    0:0    0:1


10.03.2019
19:00 EHC Neuwied Bären     -  Herforder EV       6:4      2:2    2:2    2:0    0:0    0:0
19:30 EG Diez-Limburg       -  Hammer Eisbären    6:3      1:0    1:3    4:0    0:0    0:0


12.03.2019
19:00 Hammer Eisbären       -  EG Diez-Limburg    5:2      1:1    2:1    2:0    0:0    0:0
20:00 Herforder EV          -  EHC Neuwied Bären  7:3      2:1    1:1    4:1    0:0    0:0



Seitenanfang

Viertelfinale

Halbfinale

Finale


Finale


                                          Sp.  ges.   Sp.1   Sp.2   Sp.3   Sp.4   Sp.5

Hammer Eisbären       -  Herforder EV      4   1:3     2:7    1:4    8:3    0:6    0:0


Ergebnisse
                                                  Erg.   1.Dr.   2.Dr.   3.Dr.   OT.   SO.
15.03.2019
20:00 Hammer Eisbären       -  Herforder EV       2:7    1:1     0:3     1:3     0:0   0:0

17.03.2019
19:00 Herforder EV          -  Hammer Eisbären    4:1    1:0     2:0     1:1     0:0   0:0

22.03.2019
20:00 Hammer Eisbären       -  Herforder EV       8:3    2:1     3:1     3:1     0:0   0:0

24.03.2019
19:00 Herforder EV          -  Hammer Eisbären    6:0    2:0     3:0     1:0     0:0   0:0

29.03.2019
20:00 Hammer Eisbären       -  Herforder EV       0:0    0:0     0:0     0:0     0:0   0:0

Seitenanfang

Viertelfinale

Halbfinale

Finale