Elefant
Elefant
Webutation

Inter-Regio-Cup

Homepage Uhr
Aktueller Kalender

Statistiken
Tabelle
Datum Zeit Heim   Gast Ergeb. 1.Dr. 2.Dr. 3.Dr. OT SO
28.12.2019 18:45 Liege Bulldogs  -  Dinslakener Kobras 5:0 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
29.12.2019 17:00 Microz Eaters Geleen  -  Neusser EV 8:2 0:0 7:0 1:2 -:- -:-
29.12.2019 17:15 Devils Nijmegen  -  EG Diez-Limburg 4:8 1:5 3:3 0:0 -:- -:-
29.12.2019 18:30 Hammer Eisbären  -  Renomar - Herentals 10:3 1:1 5:0 4:2 -:- -:-
03.01.2020 20:30 EG Diez-Limburg  -  Liege Bulldogs 6:4 2:1 1:1 3:2 -:- -:-
05.01.2020 20:30 Devils Nijmegen  -  Neusser EV 10:3 4:0 4:0 2:3 -:- -:-
10.01.2020 20:00 EHC Neuwied  -  Microz Eaters Geleen 9:4 3:1 5:3 1:0 -:- -:-
11.01.2020 20:00 Chiefs Leuven  -  EHC Neuwied 3:4 1:2 1:1 1:1 -:- -:-
11.01.2020 20:00 Flyers Heerenveen  -  Herforder EV 5:1 3:1 2:0 0:0 -:- -:-
12.01.2020 18:30 Hammer Eisbären  -  Devils Nijmegen 5:3 0:2 2:1 3:0 -:- -:-
12.01.2020 19:00 Dinslakener Kobras  -  Flyers Heerenveen 2:6 0:1 1:3 1:2 -:- -:-
Pl. Tabelle                     Sp   S3   S2   N1   N0    Tore   ±    Pkt
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. EHC Neuwied                  6    6    0    0    0    34:17  +17   18
 2. Microz Eaters Geleen         6    5    0    0    1    37:25  +12   15
 3. Flyers Heerenveen            6    4    1    0    1    26:14  +12   14
 4. Hammer Eisbären              6    4    0    1    1    31:18  +13   13
 5. EG Diez-Limburg              6    4    0    0    2    36:25  +11   12
 6. Chiefs Leuven                6    2    0    0    4    21:25  -4     6
 7. Devils Nijmegen              6    2    0    0    4    25:31  -6     6
 8. Bulldogs Liege               6    2    0    0    4    19:26  -7     6
 9. Neusser EV                   6    2    0    0    4    23:34  -11    6
10. Dinslakener Kobras           6    1    1    0    4    17:30  -13    5
11. Renomar - Herentals          6    1    0    1    4    21:38  -17    4
12. Herforder EV                 6    1    0    0    5    18:25  -7     3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Datum Zeit Heim   Gast Ergeb. 1.Dr. 2.Dr. 3.Dr. OT SO
29.09.2019 20:00 Renomar - Herentals  -  Dinslakener Kobras 5:6 OT 3:1 1:2 1:2 0:1 -:-
29.09.2019 20:00 Devils Nijmegen  -  Herforder EV 6:5 1:1 1:2 4:2 -:- -:-
04.10.2019 20:30 Liege Bulldogs  -  EHC Neuwied 3:6 2:2 1:1 0:3 -:- -:-
05.10.2019 18:45 Flyers Heerenveen  -  Neusser EV 4:3 0:1 3:0 1:2 -:- -:-
06.10.2019 17:00 Herforder EV  -  Liege Bulldogs 4:0 2:0 2:0 0:0 -:- -:-
20.10.2019 19:00 EHC Neuwied  -  Devils Nijmegen 5:2 2:1 2:1 1:0 -:- -:-
20.10.2019 19:00 Microz Eaters Geleen  -  EG Diez-Limburg 6:5 2:3 1:1 3:1 -:- -:-
27.10.2019 19:00 Dinslakener Kobras  -  Microz Eaters Geleen 2:10 1:2 1:4 0:4 -:- -:-
03.11.2019 19:00 EHC Neuwied  -  Flyers Heerenveen 2:1 1:0 1:1 0:0 -:- -:-
08.11.2019 20:30 EG Diez-Limburg  -  Chiefs Leuven 6:5 1:2 3:1 2:2 -:- -:-
10.11.2019 20:30 Liege Bulldogs  -  Hammer Eisbären 3:7 2:2 1:3 0:2 -:- -:-
15.11.2019 20:00 Neusser EV  -  Renomar - Herentals 5:4 4:2 0:1 1:1 -:- -:-
15.11.2019 20:30 Herforder EV  -  Chiefs Leuven 1:2 0:0 1:1 0:1 -:- -:-
16.11.2019 20:00 Chiefs Leuven  -  Dinslakener Kobras 4:2 0:2 2:0 2:0 -:- -:-
17.11.2019 19:00 Microz Eaters Geleen  -  Hammer Eisbären 2:1 1:0 0:1 1:0 -:- -:-
17.11.2019 20:00 Renomar - Herentals  -  Herforder EV 5:1 1:1 1:0 3:0 -:- -:-
22.11.2019 20:00 Neusser EV  -  Chiefs Leuven 7:4 1:1 2:2 4:1 -:- -:-
22.11.2019 20:30 Flyers Heerenveen  -  EG Diez-Limburg 6:3 3:2 1:0 2:1 -:- -:-
24.11.2019 19:00 Dinslakener Kobras  -  Devils Nijmegen gewertet 5:0 -:- -:- -:- -:-
29.11.2019 20:30 EG Diez-Limburg  -  Renomar - Herentals 8:0 3:0 4:0 1:0 -:- -:-
06.12.2019 20:00 Hammer Eisbären  -  Flyers Heerenveen 3:4 OT 0:1 0:1 3:1 0:1 -:-
08.12.2019 20:00 Neusser EV  -  Liege Bulldogs 3:4 1:2 0:1 2:1 -:- -:-
14.12.2019 20:00 Chiefs Leuven  -  Hammer Eisbären 3:5 1:3 1:0 1:2 -:- -:-
15.12.2019 20:00 Renomar - Herentals  -  EHC Neuwied 4:8 0:3 3:2 1:3 -:- -:-
27.12.2019 20:30 Herforder EV  -  Microz Eaters Geleen 6:7 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
28.12.2019 18:45 Liege Bulldogs  -  Dinslakener Kobras gewertet 5:0 -:- -:- -:- -:-
29.12.2019 17:00 Microz Eaters Geleen  -  Neusser EV 8:2 0:0 7:0 1:2 -:- -:-
29.12.2019 17:15 Devils Nijmegen  -  EG Diez-Limburg 4:8 1:5 3:3 0:0 -:- -:-
29.12.2019 18:30 Hammer Eisbären  -  Renomar - Herentals 10:3 1:1 5:0 4:2 -:- -:-
03.01.2020 20:30 EG Diez-Limburg  -  Liege Bulldogs 6:4 2:1 1:1 3:2 -:- -:-
05.01.2020 20:30 Devils Nijmegen  -  Neusser EV 10:3 4:0 4:0 2:3 -:- -:-
10.01.2020 20:00 EHC Neuwied  -  Microz Eaters Geleen 9:4 3:1 5:3 1:0 -:- -:-
11.01.2020 20:00 Chiefs Leuven  -  EHC Neuwied 3:4 1:2 1:1 1:1 -:- -:-
11.01.2020 20:00 Flyers Heerenveen  -  Herforder EV 5:1 3:1 2:0 0:0 -:- -:-
12.01.2020 18:30 Hammer Eisbären  -  Devils Nijmegen 5:3 0:2 2:1 3:0 -:- -:-
12.01.2020 19:00 Dinslakener Kobras  -  Flyers Heerenveen 2:6 0:1 1:3 1:2 -:- -:-