Elefant
Elefant
Webutation

Inter-Regio-Cup

Homepage Uhr
Aktueller Kalender

Statistiken
Tabelle
Datum Zeit Heim   Gast Ergeb. 1.Dr. 2.Dr. 3.Dr. OT SO
29.11.2019 20:30 EG Diez-Limburg  -  Renomar - Herentals 8:0 3:0 4:0 1:0 -:- -:-
06.12.2019 20:00 Hammer Eisbären  -  Flyers Heerenveen 3:4 OT 0:1 0:1 3:1 0:1 -:-
08.12.2019 20:00 Neusser EV  -  Liege Bulldogs -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
14.12.2019 20:00 Chiefs Leuven  -  Hammer Eisbären -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
15.12.2019 20:00 Renomar - Herentals  -  EHC Neuwied -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
27.12.2019 20:30 Herforder EV  -  Eaters Limburg - Geleen -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
28.12.2019 18:45 Liege Bulldogs  -  Dinslakener Kobras -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
29.12.2019 17:00 Eaters Limburg - Geleen  -  Neusser EV -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
29.12.2019 17:15 Devils Nijmegen  -  EG Diez-Limburg -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
29.12.2019 18:30 Hammer Eisbären  -  Renomar - Herentals -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
Pl. Tabelle                     Sp   S3   S2   N1   N0    Tore   ±   Pkt
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Limburg - Geleen             3    3    0    0    0    18:8   +10   9
 2. EHC Neuwied                  3    3    0    0    0    13:6   +7    9
 3. Flyers Heerenveen            4    2    1    0    1    15:11  +4    8
 4. EG Diez-Limburg              4    2    0    0    2    22:17  +5    6
 5. Neusser EV                   3    2    0    0    1    15:12  +3    6
 6. Chiefs Leuven                4    2    0    0    2    15:16  -1    6
 7. Hammer Eisbären              3    1    0    1    1    11:9   +2    4
 8. Renomar - Herentals          4    1    0    1    2    14:20  -6    4
 9. Herforder EV                 4    1    0    0    3    11:13  -2    3
10. Devils Nijmegen              2    1    0    0    1     8:10  -2    3
11. Dinslakener Kobras           3    0    1    0    2    10:19  -9    2
12. Bulldogs Liege               3    0    0    0    3     6:17  -11   0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
Datum Zeit Heim   Gast Ergeb. 1.Dr. 2.Dr. 3.Dr. OT SO
29.09.2019 20:00 Renomar - Herentals  -  Dinslakener Kobras 5:6 OT 3:1 1:2 1:2 0:1 -:-
29.09.2019 20:00 Devils Nijmegen  -  Herforder EV 6:5 1:1 1:2 4:2 -:- -:-
04.10.2019 20:30 Liege Bulldogs  -  EHC Neuwied 3:6 2:2 1:1 0:3 -:- -:-
05.10.2019 18:45 Flyers Heerenveen  -  Neusser EV 4:3 0:1 3:0 1:2 -:- -:-
06.10.2019 17:00 Herforder EV  -  Liege Bulldogs 4:0 2:0 2:0 0:0 -:- -:-
20.10.2019 19:00 EHC Neuwied  -  Devils Nijmegen 5:2 2:1 2:1 1:0 -:- -:-
20.10.2019 19:00 Eaters Limburg - Geleen  -  EG Diez-Limburg 6:5 2:3 1:1 3:1 -:- -:-
27.10.2019 19:00 Dinslakener Kobras  -  Eaters Limburg - Geleen 2:10 1:2 1:4 0:4 -:- -:-
03.11.2019 19:00 EHC Neuwied  -  Flyers Heerenveen 2:1 1:0 1:1 0:0 -:- -:-
08.11.2019 20:30 EG Diez-Limburg  -  Chiefs Leuven 6:5 1:2 3:1 2:2 -:- -:-
10.11.2019 20:30 Liege Bulldogs  -  Hammer Eisbären 3:7 2:2 1:3 0:2 -:- -:-
15.11.2019 20:00 Neusser EV  -  Renomar - Herentals 5:4 4:2 0:1 1:1 -:- -:-
15.11.2019 20:30 Herforder EV  -  Chiefs Leuven 1:2 0:0 1:1 0:1 -:- -:-
16.11.2019 20:00 Chiefs Leuven  -  Dinslakener Kobras 4:2 0:2 2:0 2:0 -:- -:-
17.11.2019 19:00 Eaters Limburg - Geleen  -  Hammer Eisbären 2:1 1:0 0:1 1:0 -:- -:-
17.11.2019 20:00 Renomar - Herentals  -  Herforder EV 5:1 1:1 1:0 3:0 -:- -:-
22.11.2019 20:00 Neusser EV  -  Chiefs Leuven 7:4 1:1 2:2 4:1 -:- -:-
22.11.2019 20:30 Flyers Heerenveen  -  EG Diez-Limburg 6:3 3:2 1:0 2:1 -:- -:-
24.11.2019 19:00 Dinslakener Kobras  -  Devils Nijmegen abges. -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
29.11.2019 20:30 EG Diez-Limburg  -  Renomar - Herentals 8:0 3:0 4:0 1:0 -:- -:-
06.12.2019 20:00 Hammer Eisbären  -  Flyers Heerenveen 3:4 OT 0:1 0:1 3:1 0:1 -:-
08.12.2019 20:00 Neusser EV  -  Liege Bulldogs -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
14.12.2019 20:00 Chiefs Leuven  -  Hammer Eisbären -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
15.12.2019 20:00 Renomar - Herentals  -  EHC Neuwied -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
27.12.2019 20:30 Herforder EV  -  Eaters Limburg - Geleen -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
28.12.2019 18:45 Liege Bulldogs  -  Dinslakener Kobras -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
29.12.2019 17:00 Eaters Limburg - Geleen  -  Neusser EV -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
29.12.2019 17:15 Devils Nijmegen  -  EG Diez-Limburg -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
29.12.2019 18:30 Hammer Eisbären  -  Renomar - Herentals -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
03.01.2020 20:30 EG Diez-Limburg  -  Liege Bulldogs -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
05.01.2020 20:30 Devils Nijmegen  -  Neusser EV -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
10.01.2020 20:00 EHC Neuwied  -  Eaters Limburg - Geleen -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
11.01.2020 20:00 Chiefs Leuven  -  EHC Neuwied -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
11.01.2020 20:00 Flyers Heerenveen  -  Herforder EV -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
12.01.2020 18:30 Hammer Eisbären  -  Devils Nijmegen -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
12.01.2020 19:00 Dinslakener Kobras  -  Flyers Heerenveen -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-